WELCOME TO THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF
KILLOE GAA

Fixtures – Senior Club

Reserve Football League 3  |  Round 2

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Ardagh Moydow GAA

20-04-2019 (Saturday)  |  6:30 PM  |  Emmet Park  |  Referee: Tommy Donoghue

Reserve Football League 1  |  Round 2

Abbeylara  v  Killoe Emmet Og

21-04-2019 (Sunday)  |  12:00 PM  |  Oliver Lynch Park  |  Referee: Michael Farrell

All County Football League Division 3 Group 2  |  Round 4

Killoe Emmet Og  v  BYE

27-04-2019 (Saturday)  |  7:00 PM  |  Emmet Park

Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1  |  Round 4

Dromard  v  Killoe Emmet Og

28-04-2019 (Sunday)  |  2:00 PM  |  Pairc na nGael  |  Referee: Patrick Maguire

Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1  |  Round 5

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Clonguish

03-05-2019 (Friday)  |  8:30 PM  |  Emmet Park

All County Football League Division 3 Group 2  |  Round 5

Clonguish  v  Killoe Emmet Og

04-05-2019 (Saturday)  |  7:00 PM  |  Allen Park

Reserve Football League 1  |  Round 3

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Colmcille

11-05-2019 (Saturday)  |  7:00 PM  |  Emmet Park

Reserve Football League 3  |  Round 3

Shroid Slashers  v  Killoe Emmet Og

18-05-2019 (Saturday)  |  7:00 PM  |  Shroid

Reserve Football League 1  |  Round 4

Mostrim (Edgworthstown)  v  Killoe Emmet Og

19-05-2019 (Sunday)  |  2:00 PM  |  C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown

Reserve Football League 1  |  Round 5

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Clonguish

24-05-2019 (Friday)  |  8:00 PM  |  Emmet Park

Reserve Football League 3  |  Round 4

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Kenagh G.A.A

25-05-2019 (Saturday)  |  7:00 PM  |  Emmet Park

Reserve Football League 3  |  Round 5

Colmcille  v  Killoe Emmet Og

01-06-2019 (Saturday)  |  7:00 PM  |  Mc Gee Park

Reserve Football League 1  |  Round 6

Longford Slashers  v  Killoe Emmet Og

02-06-2019 (Sunday)  |  2:00 PM  |  Michael Fay Park

Reserve Football League 1  |  Round 7

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Rathcline/Rath Claoin

07-06-2019 (Friday)  |  8:00 PM  |  Emmet Park

Reserve Football League 3  |  Round 6

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Longford Slashers

08-06-2019 (Saturday)  |  7:00 PM  |  Emmet Park

Reserve Football League 1  |  Round 8

Fr Manning Gaels  v  Killoe Emmet Og

12-06-2019 (Wednesday)  |  8:00 PM  |  Monaduff

Reserve Football League 3  |  Round 7

Legan Sarsfields  v  Killoe Emmet Og

15-06-2019 (Saturday)  |  7:00 PM  |  Flood Park

Reserve Football League 1  |  Round 9

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Dromard

16-06-2019 (Sunday)  |  2:00 PM  |  Emmet Park

Reserve Football League 3  |  Round 9

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Fr Manning Gaels

23-06-2019 (Sunday)  |  2:00 PM  |  Emmet Park

Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1  |  Round 6

Mostrim (Edgworthstown)  v  Killoe Emmet Og

30-06-2019 (Sunday)  |  12:00 AM  |  C & D Devine Park Edgeworthstown

Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1  |  Round 7

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Mullinalaghta St Columba's

07-07-2019 (Sunday)  |  12:00 AM  |  Emmet Park

Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1  |  Round 8

Rathcline/Rath Claoin  v  Killoe Emmet Og

14-07-2019 (Sunday)  |  12:00 AM  |  Clonbonny

Johnny Skelly Football League Division 1  |  Round 9

Killoe Emmet Og  v  Longford Slashers

04-08-2019 (Sunday)  |  12:00 AM  |  Emmet Park